Prizee.Com - Info prizee.com

prizee receives about 11,200 unique visitors and 85,120 (7.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $89.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $62,023.87. According to Alexa Traffic Rank prizee.com is ranked number 37,595 in the world and 0.00224% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Roubaix, B4, France and links to network IP address 37.110.195.230.

About - prizee.com

How popular is prizee.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
336,000
Daily Pageviews:
85,120 (7.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
37,595 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00224% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 82.5%87.6%1206
Belgium 5.3%2.6%3560
Canada 1.8%3.9%23528
United States 1.7%0.7%274426
Algeria 1.6%0.7%9818
Morocco 1.4%0.4%9320
Germany 0.5%0.1%198740

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
prizee.com
99.59%99.93%7.7
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush prizee.com
Domain:
  prizee.com
Rank:
  2,257,566
Organic Keywords:
  55
Organic Traffic:
  79
Organic Cost:
  $160.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
637
Total Backlinks:
  15,859
Follow Links:
  10,291
Nofollow Links:
  5,568
Referring Domains:
  789
Referring IPs:
  767

How socially engaged is prizee.com?

Facebook:
  39,929
Google +:
  4,800
Linkedin:
  38
Stumbles:
  103
Buffer:
  6
Pins:
  0

How much prizee.com can earn?

Website Value:
$62,023.87
Daily Revenue:
$89.60
Monthly Revenue:
$2,688.00
Yearly Revenue:
$32,704.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is prizee.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
37.110.195.230
ASN:
AS30781 
ISP:
Jaguar Network SAS 
Server Location:
Roubaix
B4
France
 

Other sites hosted on 37.110.195.230

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does prizee.com load?

Average Load Time:
(989 ms) 78 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://dtf.goyavelab.com/dtct.js (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/fr/css/public/mustache/main.20160513.css (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/fr/images/homepage/backgroundRss.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/fr/images/homepage/bannerGames.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/fr/images/homepage/bannerPresents.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/fr/images/homepage/buttonStone.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/fr/images/homepage/buttonWoodCracked.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/fr/images/homepage/newcastLeaf.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/fr/images/homepage/newcastLeafBottom.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/categories/adresse-et-reflexion.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/categories/coupe-de-clans.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/categories/quizz.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/categories/***e.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/common/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/Beedjould.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/BubbleAdventure.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/CapSurLeTresor.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/Enovaa.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/FrostyBowling.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/JardinSecret.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/SectionQuizz0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/SectionQuizz1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/SectionQuizz10.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/SectionQuizz11.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/SectionQuizz3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/SectionQuizz5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/SectionQuizz6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/SectionQuizz7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/TicketCalumet.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/TirOBallons.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/ToudouCuisto.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/Western***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/166x166/MoonFire.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/166x166/Slinca.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/166x166/Sudoku.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/166x166/TuttiFrutti.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/166x166/Wasabi.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/aide.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/backgroundFooter.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/cadeau.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/imgWinners.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/jeu.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/linkFacebook.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/linkFacebookHover.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/linkGoogle.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/linkGoogleHover.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/linkTwitter.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/linkTwitterHover.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/linkYoutube.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/linkYoutubeHover.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/logoFacebook.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/mascot1.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/mascot3.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/mascot4.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/mascot5.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/mascot6.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/mascottesfooter.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/navChange.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/navNews.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/navRaccoon.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/navZeep.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/js/public/common-min.20160513.js (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/js/public/desktop-min.20160513.js (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/js/public/dveVendor.20160513.js (expiration not specified)
http://media.prizee.com/pz3/js/public/homeView.20160513.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.prizee.com/cadeaux/350x350/1926.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.prizee.com/cadeaux/350x350/2000.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.prizee.com/cadeaux/350x350/2010.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.prizee.com/cadeaux/350x350/2012.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.prizee.com/cadeaux/350x350/2016.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.prizee.com/cadeaux/350x350/2022.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.prizee.com/cadeaux/350x350/2027.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.prizee.com/cadeaux/350x350/2036.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.prizee.com/cadeaux/350x350/2040.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.prizee.com/slide//classic/fete-foraine-prz-background/background.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.prizee.com/slide//classic/fete-foraine-prz-background/slide.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.prizee.com/slide//classic/western-***-background/background.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.prizee.com/slide//classic/western-***-background/slide.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.prizee.com/wordpress/La-star-arbore-la-casquette-de-r%C3%A9alisatrice-%C2%A9-AFP-PHOTOGUILLAUME-BAPTISTE.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.prizee.com/wordpress/dark-soul-3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.prizee.com/wordpress/dishonored.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.prizee.com/wordpress/nicole.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.prizee.com/wordpress/nintendo1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.prizee.com/wordpress/uncharted-4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.prizee.com/punder.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.touleim.com/adsEnd.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-PGTWP9 (16 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/fr_FR/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://dnn506yrbagrg.cloudfront.net/pages/scripts/0011/1635.js?407393 (60 minutes)
http://stats.g.doubleclick.net/dc.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://media.prizee.com/pz3/js/public/common-min.20160513.js
http://www6.smartadserver.com/config.js?nwid=719
http://www.prizee.com/punder.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://media.prizee.com/pz3/fr/css/public/mustache/main.20160513.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Muli:400,400italic,300italic

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 158.1KiB (19% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://static.prizee.com/cadeaux/350x350/2012.jpg could save 30.9KiB (31% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.prizee.com/cadeaux/350x350/2016.jpg could save 25KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.prizee.com/slide//classic/fete-foraine-prz-background/slide.jpg could save 23.7KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.prizee.com/pz3/fr/images/homepage/bannerPresents.jpg could save 19.1KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.prizee.com/cadeaux/350x350/2000.jpg could save 16.5KiB (33% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.prizee.com/pz3/fr/images/homepage/bannerGames.jpg could save 14KiB (26% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/common/logo.png could save 6.7KiB (28% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.prizee.com/cadeaux/350x350/2040.jpg could save 4.5KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.prizee.com/cadeaux/350x350/2027.jpg could save 3.9KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.prizee.com/cadeaux/350x350/2022.jpg could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/imgWinners.png could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/jeu.png could save 1.1KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/cadeau.png could save 965B (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/SectionQuizz11.jpg could save 836B (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/SectionQuizz1.jpg could save 827B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/SectionQuizz5.jpg could save 827B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/SectionQuizz6.jpg could save 827B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/SectionQuizz10.jpg could save 826B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/FrostyBowling.jpg could save 823B (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/SectionQuizz3.jpg could save 823B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/Enovaa.jpg could save 822B (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/games/132x132/SectionQuizz7.jpg could save 817B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/aide.png could save 790B (31% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.prizee.com/pz3/images/homepage/navZeep.png could save 7***B (37% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 61.5KiB (54% reduction).

Minifying http://media.prizee.com/pz3/js/public/homeView.20160513.js could save 60.2KiB (55% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://a.getgamers.eu/?id=9877413 could save 1.3KiB (31% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="#openModalConnect" class="connect">Connexion</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#openModalSubscribe" class="subscribe">Inscription *</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="login">Adresse E-mail</label> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="login" type="text" name="login"> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="//www.prizee.c…initialisation" class="passwordForgotten">Mot de passe oublié</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="remember" type="checkbox" name="remember" class="rememberBox"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <button class="">Me connecter</button> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#openModalSubscribe" class="showInscription">Créer son compte sur Prizee</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="//www.prizee.c…s/html5/Sudoku">Jouer !</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="//www.prizee.com//" class="prizeebas">Jeux gratuits</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 3.7KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing http://a.getgamers.eu/?id=9877413 could save 2.6KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://ip.casalemedia.com/usermatch?s=179394&cb=http%3A%2F%2Frtb-csync.smartadserver.com%2Fredir%2F%3Fpartnerid%3D33%26partneruserid%3D&C=1 could save 1.1KiB (63% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.3KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://www.prizee.com/ could save 2.3KiB (15% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  81

Site Categories (dmoz)

Giochi/Internet
Jeux d'argent/Grattage et arcade

What sites are related to prizee.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
X-host: prod
X-srv: vm282.jn-hebergement.com
Set-Cookie: PZ_SESSION=jiegg5***6i3sc75dsq5e684776; path=/; domain=www.prizee.com
Expires: no-cache, Sat, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Access-Control-Allow-Headers: x-requested-with, Content-Type, origin, authorization, accept, client-security-token
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 106526
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Wed, 22 Jun 2016 17:39:20 GMT
X-Varnish: 1437034306
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
X-Front-Cache: MISS
X-Front-Cache-NbHits: 0
X-Age: 0

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX all-mail.dvetech.net 900
SOA 900
Mname dns1.cscdns.net
Rname hostmaster.cscdns.net
Serial Number 2015043011
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 37.110.195.230 889
NS dns1.cscdns.net 900
NS dns2.cscdns.net 900

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-11-15
Domain Age:
16 years 7 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.corporatedomains.com...
Domain Name: prizee.com
Domain ID: 13047765_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
WHOIS Server: whois.corporatedomains.com
Referral URL: www.cscprotectsbrands.com
Updated Date: 2015-05-18T04:27:48Z
Creation Date: 1999-11-15T00:34:43Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-11-15T00:34:43Z
Sponsoring Registrar: CSC CORPORATE DOMAINS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 299
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8887802723
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Administrator
Registrant Organization: DIGITAL VIRGO ENTERTAINMENT
Registrant Street: 14 BOULEVARD POISSONNIERE
Registrant City: Paris
Registrant State/Province: FR
Registrant Postal Code: 75009
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.437482300
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +33.437482267
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Administrator
Admin Organization: Digital Virgo
Admin Street: 88, rue Paul Bert
Admin City: Lyon
Admin State/Province: FR
Admin Postal Code: ***003
Admin Country: FR
Admin Phone: +33.437482300
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +33.437482267
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: DNS Administrator
Tech Organization: CSC Corporate Domains, Inc.
Tech Street: 2711 Centerville Rd.
Tech City: Wilmington
Tech State/Province: DE
Tech Postal Code: 19808
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.3026365400
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.3026365454
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns1.cscdns.net
Name Server: dns2.cscdns.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-18T04:27:48Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Corporation Service Company(c) (CSC) The Trusted Partner of More than 50% of the 100 Best Global Brands.

Contact us to learn more about our enterprise solutions for Global Domain Name Registration and Management, Trademark Research and Watching, Brand, Logo and Auction Monitoring, as well SSL Certificate Services and DNS Hosting.

NOTICE: You are not authorized to access or query our WHOIS database through the use of high-volume, automated, electronic processes or for the purpose or purposes of using the data in any manner that violates these terms of use. The Data in the CSC WHOIS database is provided by CSC for information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. CSC does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree to abide by the following terms of use: you agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to CSC (or its computer systems). CSC reserves the right to terminate your access to the WHOIS database in its sole discretion for any violations by you of these terms of use. CSC reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

Register your domain name at http://www.cscglobal.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PRIZEE.COM
Registrar: CSC CORPORATE DOMAINS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 299
Whois Server: whois.corporatedomains.com
Referral URL: http://www.cscglobal.com/global/web/csc/digital-brand-services.html
Name Server: DNS1.CSCDNS.NET
Name Server: DNS2.CSCDNS.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 18-may-2015
Creation Date: 15-nov-1999
Expiration Date: 15-nov-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 22 Jun 2016 17:39:16 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 67 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
prizee.com widget